Doc. JUDr. Robert Fico, CSc., H. Meličkovej 13, 84105 Bratislava |
- predseda |
Od: 08.11.1999 |
Do: |
Mgr. Monika Beňová, Košická 28, 82109 Bratislava |
|
Od: 05.05.2001 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Peter Oremus, Hornozoborská 1644/101, 94901 Nitra |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 12.04.2006 |
Mgr. Oľga Nachtmannová, Smolenícka 16, 85105 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Ľubomír Petrák, CSc., Hurbanova Ves 12, 90301 Hurbanova Ves |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
prof. RNDr. Oto Majzlan, PhD., Bajzova 4, 82108 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Peter Pelegrini, Astrová 6507/12, 97401 Banská Bystrica |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Mgr. Gabriela Kečkéšová, Tribečská 1965/9, 95301 Zlaté Moravce |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
MUDr. Jozef Valocký, Športova 473/17, 92401 Galanta |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Stanislav Kubánek, Školská 812/26, 08221 Veľký Šariš |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
MUDr. PhDr. Richard Demovič, M.R. Štefánika 3, 90201 Pezinok |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Igor Šulaj, Poľná 4358/86, 97405 Banská Bystrica |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
doc. PhDr. Boris Zala, CSc., Štetinová 7, 81106 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Dušan Muňko, Slepá 5, 81101 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Ľubomír Vážny, Na Karlove 4446/54, 97401 Banská Bystrica |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Mgr. Monika Smolková, Maurerova 1, 04001 Košice |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Renata Zmajkovičová, Ulica Osvaldova 8386/25, 91701 Trnava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Maroš Kondrót, Lenárdova 6, 85101 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
MUDr. Miroslav Chovanec, Pod Brezinou 3745/86, 91101 Trenčín |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
JUDr. Martin Glváč, Ďatelinová 4, 82101 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Peter Žiga, Magurská 1, 04001 Košice |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Juraj Blanár, Do Brezníka 1333/3A , 01001 Žilina |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Ivan Varga, Veterná 2211/12, 92001 Hlohovec |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
JUDr. Jana Laššáková, Vlkanovská 272/122, 97631 Vlkanová |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Ing. Marián Záhumenský, Nový svet 23, 94331 Dvory nad Žitavou |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
JUDr. Miroslav Číž, Štiavnické Bane 216, 96981 Štiavnické Bane |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 01.12.2010 |
Ing. Igor Federič, Blumentálska 26, 81107 Bratislava |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 01.12.2010 |
Ing. Vladimír Maňka, Nezábudková 4642/14, 96001 Zvolen |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 14.07.2014 |
Mgr. Pavol Paška, Mestský Park 3342/1, 04001 Košice-Staré Mesto |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 30.12.2016 |
Doc. PhDr. Dušan Čaplovič, DrSc., Štefánikova 871/18, 81104 Bratislava-Staré Mesto |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 30.12.2016 |
JUDr. Ján Richter, Ul. Mons. Vagnera 21, 94912 Nitra |
|
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 04.04.2018 |
JUDr. Róbert Kaliňák, Haanová 17, 85104 Bratislava |
- podpredseda |
Od: 11.12.2004 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
Tibor Glenda, Alekšince 409, 95122 Alekšince |
|
Od: 12.04.2006 |
Do: 26.10.2006 |
Mgr. Marek Maďarič, Matičná 1894/19, 90028 Ivanka pri Dunaji |
|
Od: 26.10.2006 |
Do: 22.01.2018 |
RSDr. Vladimír Faič, Slnečná 399/76, 95622 Prašice |
|
Od: 26.10.2006 |
Do: 17.05.2018 |
Ing. Peter Kažimír, Puškinova 959/2, 81104 Bratislava-Staré Mesto |
- podpredseda |
Od: 01.12.2010 |
Do: 24.06.2019 |
JUDr. Jana Laššáková, Vlkanovská 272/122, 97631 Vlkanová |
|
Od: 26.04.2012 |
Do: 11.04.2016 |
Ing. Peter Pellegrini, Bakossova 14464/3, 97401 Banská Bystrica |
- podpredseda |
Od: 14.07.2014 |
Do: 14.07.2020 |
JUDr. Martin Glváč, Tupého 23, 83101 Bratislava-Nové Mesto |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 11.04.2016 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
Ing. Peter Žiga, Magurská 1205/1, 04001 Košice-Staré Mesto |
- podpredseda |
Od: 30.12.2016 |
Do: 14.07.2020 |
Ing. Juraj Blanár, Do Brezníka 1333/3, 01042 Žilina |
- podpredseda |
Od: 30.12.2016 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
MUDr. Richard Raši, PhD., MPH, Abovská 1400/27, 04017 Košice-Barca |
- podpredseda |
Od: 22.01.2018 |
Do: 14.07.2020 |
Ing. Viktor Stromček, Špitálska 2195/33, 81108 Bratislava-Staré Mesto |
- generálny manažér |
Od: 04.04.2018 |
Do: 24.05.2019 |
Ing. Denisa Saková, PhD., Tomášikova 5B, 82101 Bratislava-Ružinov |
- členka Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 14.07.2020 |
Ing. Marián Saloň, PhD., Tehelná 463/2, 06401 Stará Ľubovňa |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
Ing. Ľubomír Petrák, Športová ulica 12/4, 90301 Hurbanova Ves |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
Ing. Ladislav Kamenický, Mierová 2123/176, 82105 Bratislava-Ružinov |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
Ing. Jaroslav Baška, Dohňany 109, 02051 Dohňany |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |
JUDr. Miroslav Číž, Štiavnické Bane 216, 96981 Štiavnické Bane |
- člen Predsedníctva |
Od: 17.05.2018 |
Do: 29.07.2020 |